Calendar

Sunday, February 23, 2020
Monday, February 24, 2020
Basketball (Girls 6) - Whitko Middle School
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 6:00 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Girls Level: 6th Grade Location: Churubusco Jr/Sr High School Opponent(s): Whitko Middle School
Wrestling (Boys MS) - Lakeland Middle School
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Wrestling Gender: Boys Level: Middle School Location: Churubusco Jr/Sr High School Opponent(s): Lakeland Middle School
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
Basketball (Girls 6) - Central Noble Middle School
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 6:00 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Girls Level: 6th Grade Location: Churubusco Jr/Sr High School Opponent(s): Central Noble Middle School
Basketball (Boys JV) - Fort Wayne North Side High School
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Churubusco Jr/Sr High School Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
Basketball (Boys V) - Fort Wayne North Side High School
@ 7:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Location
Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 7:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Churubusco Jr/Sr High School Opponent(s): Fort Wayne North Side High School
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
Thursday, February 27, 2020
CANCELED - Basketball (Girls MS) @ Garrett Middle School
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Garrett Middle School

More Information
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 6:00 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Girls Level: Middle School Location: Garrett Middle School Opponent(s): Garrett Middle School
CANCELED - Wrestling (Boys MS) @ Garrett Middle School
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Garrett Middle School

More Information
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Wrestling Gender: Boys Level: Middle School Location: Garrett Middle School Opponent(s): Garrett Middle School
Friday, February 28, 2020
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Eastside Jr-Sr High School
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Eastside Jr-Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Eastside Jr-Sr High School Opponent(s):
Basketball (Boys V) @ Eastside Jr-Sr High School
@ 7:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Location
Eastside Jr-Sr High School

More Information
Start Time: 7:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Basketball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Eastside Jr-Sr High School Opponent(s):
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Wrestling (Boys MS) @ Whitko MS Invite
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Whitko Middle School

More Information
Start Time: 8:00 AM End Time: 10:00 AM Sport: Wrestling Gender: Boys Level: Middle School Location: Whitko Middle School Opponent(s): Whitko Middle School
Basketball (Girls 6) @ 4 way tourney
@ 9:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Wawasee Middle School

More Information
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 10:00 AM Sport: Basketball Gender: Girls Level: 6th Grade Location: Wawasee Middle School Opponent(s):
Smith Green Community Schools   |   222 West Tulley St.   |   Churubusco, IN 46723
Phone: 260-693-2007   |  Fax: 260-693-6434