Eagle Garden Donors

Bernard & Catherine Wappes Garry Kugler Matthew Hosted
Cheryl Seel Joan M Keller Annabelle Taulbee
Cora Dean Hively Kelly Gross Steve & Debbie Darnell
Friends of Hale Sisters (CES) Ed Daniels Kent Miller
Tina Gill Tim & Pat Wilkins Chris, Tanya & Morgan Young
CHS Fine Arts Patronage Howard & Ellie Lewellyn Chuck Jones
Reed Krisher Noble REMC John & Cathy Petrie
Gary & Molly Hudson Steve & Linda Stephens Patty Surface
Dallas Parish Hib & Donna Cassidy Kira & Mike Sturgis
CES Staff from 1994 Sandra Dunn Garry & Sherri Jones
Union Township Sod Busters Cindy Zollinger Jack Green
Carol Sebastian Larry & Janice Lopshire Jerry & Mary Jacyno
Dr. & Mrs. Richard Zollinger Northeastern REMC Whitley Co. Comm. Foundation
2010 CES Staff & Students Mr. & Mrs. Charles Tripp Steve & Ginny Merrill
Robert C. Spencer CMS/CHS Staff & Students Brittany Gayheart
Ben Moore Kevin & Tina Biddle Countryside Repair
Shroyer's Variety Mr. & Mrs. Michael Spencer H & R Block
Carl Busian Jim Daily & Susan Egolf Ruth C. Arrowsmith
Richard & Jeanne Baughman Megan Krider STAR Financial Bank
Julie Mast Terri Johnson Bob & Linda Stone
Ronald Morris Shirley J. Stampe Doug & Connie Claxton
Smith Harvesters 4-H Club SGCS Bus Drivers Churubusco Rotary
Bonnie Sanders Larry & Kathy Shively Don & Patty Amber
Dan & Heather Ostrowski Mr. & Mrs. Dave Bonar Mr. & Mrs. Leonard Hazen
Sade Family AquaTek Water Treatment Systems/Rhonda Arnold Jim & Carrie Harris Family
Dan Comparet Barbara Jones & Family Harold Norman
Jon Schmidt K & K Video Karan Blaine Hill
Marilyn Helgesen Mapleshade Design & Landscape Jeff Rosswurm
Ann Barrett Jeannette & Gary Petelle Todd Fleetwood
Max & Vivian DePew Sugar Grove Church of God Richard & Sara Conrow
Carisa McCoy Chad & Kim Fulkerson Tom & Lois Cormany
Bob Tartaglia Anderson Lawn & Landscaping Jasper Trucking
Linvill Turf & Farms Jones Greenhouse Chris Meyers
ProSystems Churubusco Chamber of Commerce Boy Scout Troop# 509
Kathy Studebaker Josh Monesmith Jaimi Dohrman
CES PTO SGCS Board of School Trustees Phyllis Monesmith
Marlene Uecker John Moore Brenda Saggars
Melissa Stuckey Ken & Toni Wilkins Lloyd & Ruth Anna Young  
Donald & Dorcas Pressler Blake or Susan Lemish Russell Egolf Family  
Madeline Hively Nieces & Nephews of Aunt Margery Children of Mary Myers  
Larry Hall Green Township 4-H Clubs Mark Lowrie  
Donna Fletcher John & Linda Barrett Cindy Kostoff  
Marilyn Norris Amy Pettigrew Linda Landram  
Kileen Williams Jessica Wright Alicia Raber  
Cindy Zollinger Carol Sebastian Nancy Becker  
Matt & Rachelle Shambaugh  The Childs Family  Terri Shively  
Leann Arrowsmith CHS Class of 1982/Anne Creech SGCS Central Office Staff & Administrators 2012-2013  
CES Turtle Town Teachers